Команды
Команда | Страна | Город | Зарегистрирована |
---|---|---|---|
ООО «Стройпроектгрупп» | 02.12.2010 - 20:56 | ||
ООО «Балт-Вест Строй» | 02.12.2010 - 20:55 | ||
Базжин Алексей | 02.12.2010 - 20:55 | ||
«Пригородное СПб ГУП» | 02.12.2010 - 20:55 | ||
«Асэрп» | 02.12.2010 - 20:52 | ||
Купчино | 30.11.2010 - 11:13 | ||
Визельтер В.- Ванго А. | 29.11.2010 - 22:49 | ||
Лукашенко-Калабанов | 28.11.2010 - 11:27 | ||
Родякина-Снетков | 28.11.2010 - 11:24 | ||
Кузичева - Чечиль | 28.11.2010 - 11:22 | ||
Теркин- Ермолаев | 28.11.2010 - 11:20 | ||
Парный турнир | 28.11.2010 - 11:15 | ||
Вираж турнир | 27.11.2010 - 20:59 | ||
Вираж турнир | 27.11.2010 - 20:59 | ||
Вираж турнир | 27.11.2010 - 20:58 | ||
Биллион | 23.11.2010 - 18:52 | ||
"Гавань" | 23.11.2010 - 18:44 | ||
"ФАВОРИТ" | 23.11.2010 - 18:41 | ||
"Мельница" | 23.11.2010 - 18:34 | ||
"Академия" | 23.11.2010 - 18:28 | ||
Гермес 1 | 23.11.2010 - 18:20 | ||
"Шервуд" | 23.11.2010 - 18:07 | ||
"Гавань-ЛДМ" | 23.11.2010 - 18:06 | ||
ЛДМ | 23.11.2010 - 18:02 | ||
ФБС-Премьер | 23.11.2010 - 18:00 | ||
ЮГ | 23.11.2010 - 17:56 | ||
"Смоляр" | 23.11.2010 - 17:54 | ||
"Портал" | 23.11.2010 - 17:48 | ||
"Лидер" | 23.11.2010 - 17:47 | ||
Гермес | 23.11.2010 - 17:40 | ||
ФБС | 23.11.2010 - 17:39 | ||
"Шкода" | 23.11.2010 - 17:32 | ||
Шкода | 23.11.2010 - 17:30 | ||
Инякина - Есаков | 20.11.2010 - 11:57 | ||
Зеленкина - Гринченко | 20.11.2010 - 11:31 | ||
Кузичева - Попов | 20.11.2010 - 11:04 | ||
Пинта-Холл | 15.11.2010 - 12:09 | ||
Груздев+Мазальский | 14.11.2010 - 11:35 | ||
Степанов-Каримов | 12.11.2010 - 19:15 | ||
Бехтерев-Емельяненко | 12.11.2010 - 18:58 | ||
Прокопенко-Каландия | 12.11.2010 - 18:42 | ||
Калмыков-Евлоев | 12.11.2010 - 18:37 | ||
Визельтер-Петров | 12.11.2010 - 18:35 | ||
Шубин-Павлов | 12.11.2010 - 18:30 | ||
Тузов-Рамазанов | 12.11.2010 - 18:27 | ||
Гриднев-Андреев | 12.11.2010 - 18:25 | ||
Залывский-Жуков | 12.11.2010 - 18:23 | ||
Дюжиков-Жогин | 12.11.2010 - 18:22 | ||
Харьков-Жданко | 12.11.2010 - 18:20 | ||
Колодин-Сутормин | 12.11.2010 - 18:18 |